18. Raplamaa Rattamaraton

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 84 Naisi: 30 Mehi: 54
Koht M/N koht Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Tulemus
1 1 Matthias Mõttus 2006 Mees 00:48:38
2 2 Riko Tammepuu 2007 Mees 00:52:35
3 3 Sebastian Suppi 2008 Mees 00:54:36
4 4 Meelis Anipai 2006 Mees 00:54:53
5 1 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 Naine 00:56:32
6 5 Andrus Tamm 1967 Mees 00:56:34
7 2 Lauren Pohl 2007 Naine 01:00:15
8 3 Maria Jürisaar 2008 Naine 01:00:30
9 4 Karolin Surva 2005 Naine 01:00:53
10 5 Zlata Bronishevskaja 2007 Naine 01:00:54
11 6 Kristjan Roosild 1985 Mees 01:02:18
12 7 Carl Peeter Dooner 2007 Mees 01:02:23
13 6 Aivi Tarvis 1959 Naine 01:03:01
14 8 Arno Uustal 1972 Mees 01:04:02
15 9 Tenno Tarikas 1970 Mees 01:04:02
16 7 Anita Muizniece 1967 Naine 01:04:34
17 10 Karel Reintop 2006 Mees 01:05:16
18 8 Loore Lemloch 2008 Naine 01:06:34
19 11 Jürgen Aas 2005 Mees 01:07:10
20 12 Karmo Lomp 1986 Mees 01:07:30
21 13 Herlen Kajo 2008 Mees 01:07:35
22 14 Kaupo Tammepuu 1981 Mees 01:07:42
23 15 Urmas Kajo 1970 Mees 01:07:53
24 16 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 Mees 01:08:52
25 9 Linda Lensment 2009 Naine 01:08:59
26 17 Simo Soop 1985 Mees 01:09:32
27 18 Indrek Turu 1988 Mees 01:09:51
28 19 Juri Bronishevski 1969 Mees 01:10:14
29 20 Martti Ellisaar 1990 Mees 01:10:14
30 21 Oskar Robert Tagel 2008 Mees 01:10:42
31 22 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 Mees 01:12:14
32 23 Tiit Karus 1948 Mees 01:12:21
33 24 Raimo Künnapuu 1992 Mees 01:13:28
34 25 Ricky Mõttus 2008 Mees 01:13:28
35 10 Maive Tummeltau 1965 Naine 01:15:25
36 26 Silver Semjonov 2010 Mees 01:16:00
37 27 Simon Suppi 2011 Mees 01:16:05
38 28 Egert Tammeleht 2009 Mees 01:16:15
39 29 Kaupo Leht 1989 Mees 01:16:42
40 30 Richard Hynninen 2009 Mees 01:16:51
41 11 Katrin Tammeleht 1973 Naine 01:18:51
42 31 Avo Kuslap 1967 Mees 01:18:56
43 12 Birgit Irbe 2006 Naine 01:19:25
44 32 Adrian Irbe 2011 Mees 01:19:25
45 33 Ergi Enok 1970 Mees 01:20:30
46 34 Rait Miltop 1970 Mees 01:21:38
47 35 Kuldar Järveoja 1969 Mees 01:22:35
48 13 Lea Järveoja 1967 Naine 01:22:52
49 14 Leili Särg 1965 Naine 01:23:24
50 15 Katrin Kirn 1981 Naine 01:23:56
51 16 Gisele Rang 2009 Naine 01:24:08
52 36 Oleg Paatsi 1976 Mees 01:24:34
53 17 Eliina Grünberg 1971 Naine 01:25:09
54 37 Martti Uibos 1987 Mees 01:25:22
55 38 Priit Eerme 1976 Mees 01:25:36
56 39 Kaupo Jürjenberg 1981 Mees 01:27:01
57 40 Tarmo Saliste 1979 Mees 01:27:14
58 41 Andrus Tigane 1973 Mees 01:30:09
59 42 Avo Lomp 1961 Mees 01:32:02
60 43 Andrus Pihlau 1976 Mees 01:32:55
61 18 Piia Jaaksoo 1968 Naine 01:36:09
62 44 Jurgen Sügav 1976 Mees 01:36:43
63 19 Elis Plauberk 1983 Naine 01:38:20
64 20 Kristi Evendi 1979 Naine 01:38:33
65 21 Kadri Alttoa 1977 Naine 01:39:11
66 22 Merle Koppel 1987 Naine 01:40:05
67 23 Kaili Kuusik 1990 Naine 01:40:18
68 45 Bruno Kaarel Jaanson 2007 Mees 01:41:15
69 46 Erki Jaanson 1966 Mees 01:41:23
70 24 Anita Heinmaa 1985 Naine 01:41:45
71 47 Karl Villem Käärt 2010 Mees 01:44:04
72 48 Argo Treiman 1973 Mees 01:44:07
73 49 Thomas Otto Eggleton 2009 Mees 01:44:10
74 50 Peep Eenraid 1978 Mees 01:45:59
75 25 Eneli Eenraid 2010 Naine 01:45:59
76 51 Robert Jonas Takel 2010 Mees 01:53:34
77 26 Merle Tigane 1973 Naine 01:54:40
78 27 Natalja Lepik 1977 Naine 01:56:29
79 52 Luukas Aule 2010 Mees 02:00:00
80 28 Merili Eenraid 2003 Naine 02:02:24
81 29 Jaanika Lass 1980 Naine 02:04:10
82 30 Marju Tammeleht 1970 Naine 02:04:12
83 53 Eeri Suslov 2009 Mees 02:12:59
84 54 Marko Suslov 1982 Mees 02:12:59
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...