12. Kalevipoja Rattamaraton

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 90 Naisi: 34 Mehi: 56
Koht M/N koht Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Tulemus
1 1 Matthias Mõttus 2006 Mees 00:40:29
2 2 Meelis Anipai 2006 Mees 00:44:58
3 3 Sebastian Suppi 2008 Mees 00:46:42
4 4 Riko Tammepuu 2007 Mees 00:47:02
5 5 Arno Uustal 1972 Mees 00:50:22
6 1 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 Naine 00:50:33
7 6 Martti Ellisaar 1990 Mees 00:50:47
8 7 Karel Reintop 2006 Mees 00:51:01
9 2 Linda Lensment 2009 Naine 00:51:47
10 8 Ergi Enok 1970 Mees 00:52:31
11 9 Tenno Tarikas 1970 Mees 00:52:37
12 10 Toomas Kaldma 1983 Mees 00:52:41
13 3 Loore Lemloch 2008 Naine 00:53:20
14 4 Anita Muizniece 1967 Naine 00:53:23
15 11 Kaupo Tammepuu 1981 Mees 00:54:11
16 12 Carl Peeter Dooner 2007 Mees 00:54:12
17 13 Herlen Kajo 2008 Mees 00:54:24
18 14 Priidu Kooskora 1984 Mees 00:54:24
19 15 Karmo Lomp 1986 Mees 00:54:28
20 16 Urmas Kajo 1970 Mees 00:54:41
21 5 Aivi Tarvis 1959 Naine 00:54:48
22 17 Tiit Karus 1948 Mees 00:54:50
23 18 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 Mees 00:55:01
24 6 Maria Jürisaar 2008 Naine 00:55:18
25 19 Ricky Mõttus 2008 Mees 00:55:41
26 20 Taavi Ahman 2005 Mees 00:56:05
27 21 Raimo Künnapuu 1992 Mees 00:56:39
28 22 Jürgen Aas 2005 Mees 00:57:52
29 7 Maive Tummeltau 1965 Naine 00:58:16
30 8 Teele Randoja 1985 Naine 00:59:07
31 23 Priit Eerme 1976 Mees 00:59:33
32 24 Oskar Robert Tagel 2008 Mees 01:00:36
33 25 Rait Miltop 1970 Mees 01:00:46
34 26 Egert Tammeleht 2009 Mees 01:01:27
35 9 Katrin Kirn 1981 Naine 01:01:39
36 10 Piia Jaaksoo 1968 Naine 01:01:44
37 27 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 Mees 01:01:53
38 28 Hannes Ahman 2007 Mees 01:01:55
39 29 Valev Lebreht 1969 Mees 01:02:32
40 30 Indrek Turu 1988 Mees 01:02:48
41 11 Gisele Rang 2009 Naine 01:03:15
42 31 Silver Semjonov 2010 Mees 01:03:36
43 32 Kuldar Helü 1982 Mees 01:03:39
44 12 Birgit Irbe 2006 Naine 01:03:45
45 13 Katrin Tammeleht 1973 Naine 01:04:17
46 14 Eliina Grünberg 1971 Naine 01:04:31
47 33 Oskar Lemloch 2011 Mees 01:04:56
48 15 Elis Plauberk 1983 Naine 01:05:09
49 34 Mario Marcinkevicz 2007 Mees 01:05:10
50 35 Erki Jaanson 1966 Mees 01:05:26
51 36 Adrian Irbe 2011 Mees 01:05:30
52 37 Avo Kuslap 1967 Mees 01:05:35
53 38 Kuldar Järveoja 1969 Mees 01:06:25
54 16 Lea Järveoja 1967 Naine 01:06:27
55 39 Rait Helü 1984 Mees 01:07:05
56 17 Kristi Evendi 1979 Naine 01:07:12
57 40 Kaupo Jürjenberg 1981 Mees 01:08:16
58 41 Andrus Tigane 1973 Mees 01:08:21
59 18 Leili Särg 1965 Naine 01:09:31
60 42 Simon Suppi 2011 Mees 01:09:39
61 43 Avo Lomp 1961 Mees 01:10:42
62 19 Merle Tigane 1973 Naine 01:11:04
63 20 Merle Koppel 1987 Naine 01:13:31
64 44 Tanel Rothberg 1986 Mees 01:13:42
65 45 Eigo Pärnaste 1989 Mees 01:13:42
66 21 Kadri Alttoa 1977 Naine 01:14:02
67 46 Thomas Otto Eggleton 2009 Mees 01:14:17
68 47 Argo Treiman 1973 Mees 01:14:26
69 22 Anita Heinmaa 1985 Naine 01:14:31
70 23 Merili Eenraid 2003 Naine 01:16:42
71 24 Elly Naigla 2004 Naine 01:17:42
72 25 Ellyt Talv 1985 Naine 01:17:43
73 48 Jalmar Link 1984 Mees 01:18:06
74 26 Kaili Kuusik 1990 Naine 01:22:02
75 49 Karl Villem Käärt 2010 Mees 01:22:05
76 27 Marju Tammeleht 1970 Naine 01:23:51
77 28 Eneli Eenraid 2010 Naine 01:24:06
78 29 Aimi Murumäe 1972 Naine 01:24:17
79 50 Peep Eenraid 1978 Mees 01:25:05
80 30 Natalja Lepik 1977 Naine 01:25:21
81 51 Elikar Mustonen 1974 Mees 01:27:04
82 31 Hellika Helü 1987 Naine 01:28:11
83 32 Jaanika Lass 1980 Naine 01:28:22
84 52 Luukas Aule 2010 Mees 01:31:58
85 53 Rasmus Tõnismäe 2007 Mees 01:32:39
86 54 Andres Tonimsae 1978 Mees 01:32:40
87 55 Marko Suslov 1982 Mees 01:43:15
88 56 Eeri Suslov 2009 Mees 01:43:24
89 33 Ereli Eenraid 2010 Naine 01:48:21
90 34 Birgit Kangur 1990 Naine 02:10:03
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...